Send Flower Show Label Info to Linda Oliver by Sat Mar 5

Please send  your Flower Show label info to Linda Oliver by Saturday March 5.

In this format:
Latin name
Common name
Artist name
City, State
Medium
Price or NFS

No comments:

Post a Comment